Nevezési lista - Csak fuss és mosolyogj!
Id Neve Sz.év Neme Város Egyesület Chip
2411 Horváth Tímea 1985 Nagyatád Triatád
2449 Molnár Barbara Eszter 1974 Herceghalom
2459 Gottvald Anita 1979 Nagyatád
2460 Darmstadter Melinda 1979 Budapest
2461 Darmstadter Melinda 1979 Budapest
2464 Szűcs Timea 1972 Lehnice
2465 Szücs Rebeka 1998 Férfi Lehnice
2468 Dóka András 1974 Férfi Sződliget Vágta Triatlon DY0M5YH
2469 Latorcainé Póda Emese 1982 Békéscsaba
2480 Fölker Janka 1980 Nagyatád
2484 Sepsei Gabriella 1978 Makó
2494 Bertalan Csaba 1965 Férfi Pécs-Vasas
2500 Mayer Luca 2008 Ajka TovaFutók Se.
2501 Mayerné Csonti Mónika 1976 Ajka TovaFutók Se.
2514 Vas Anita 1979 Nagyatád
2515 Makkosné Jámbor Judit 1976 Pécs
2516 Szabó Eszter 1996 Székesfehérvár Alba Triatlon és Szabadidő SE
2518 Szabóné Lukits Melinda 1971 Székesfehérvár
2519 Tarjányi-Kis Gréta 1990 Debrecen
2523 Somoskői Barbara 1980 Budapest Szabadban Mászkálók
2524 Kovács Brigitta 1984 Nagyatád
2525 Vida Krisztina 1983 Nagyatád
2526 Makkos Enikő 2007 Pécs PSN Zrt.
2545 Medvéné Rokolya Henrietta 1977 Hódmezővásárhely
2546 Kozma Lili 2006 Vácduka
2547 Medve Réka Csenge 2008 Hódmezővásárhely Hód Triatlon és Öttusa Sport Egyesület
2555 Medve Réka Csenge 2008 Hódmezővásárhely Hód Triatlon és Öttusa Sport Egyesület
2557 Medve Nóra Lilla 2005 Hódmezővásárhely Hód Triatlon és Öttusa Sport Egyesület DW9G2ER
2559 Lászlai Zsanett 1989 Orosháza
2565 Kellerné Keserű Magdolna 1976 Püspökladány
2575 Gaál Veronika 1977 Mór
2579 Lukács István 1975 Férfi Inárcs Dabasi SZSE DK57ZAB
2590 Kozma Péterné 1975 Vácduka
2591 Dergez-Mohari Katalin 1980 Somogyudvarhely
2600 Királyné Csirke Eszter 1980 Pécs
2603 Mayer Viktor 1981 Férfi Budapest TEMPO-AQUA SE VX3Y853
2614 Vrazsgyák Attila 1976 Férfi Budapest Triacto Három Lépés HT9YMYZ
2615 Gaál Abigél 2005 Mór
2619 Gaál Noémi 2006 Mór
2636 Hepp Attila 1975 Férfi Oberndorf am Neckar
2637 Miháldinecz Alexandra 1995 Somogyszob
2644 Mocsáry Gabriella 1968 Vác Budapest
2663 Iváncsicsné Tóth Judit 1965 Budapest
2666 Szerecz Andrea 1978 Nagyatád
2675 Gyurkóczi Gyöngyi 1955 Pécs FutaPecs
2676 Vezér Boglárka 1986 Pécs Fittbike SE
2677 Lukács Tünde 1974 Ocsa
2681 Dinya Dorka 2005 Pécs Fittbike SE
2684 Ettig Tamás 1977 Férfi Steinenbronn Team Nagybalfasz
2690 Kiraly Viktoria 1984 Budapest
2694 Szeibert Anikó 1969 Székesfehérvár Family Tree Triatlon SzSE DW4BDWP
2716 Szőke Marianna 1975 Székesfehérvár “Family Tree” Triatlon és Szabadidős SE
2725 Biró Kinga 1985 Érd

© 1989 - 2018 eXtremeMan, Inc.

Designed by Szliczki József.